Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Oceania, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Diode, Rectifier, Rectifier Diode manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406, Glass Passivated Rectifier Diode 5A 200V Mur520g, Electronic Part 1500W, 5-188V Do-214ab Tvs Rectifier Diode Smcj14 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Bridge Rectifier Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406

Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.007-0.008/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10kk/Mouth
Payment Terms: T/T
Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
Material: Element Semiconductor
Type: Intrinsic Semiconductor
Package: Bulk
Signal Processing: Analog Digital Composite and Function
Application: Refrigerator

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
GBU406
Model
Kbl06
Batch Number
2016+
Brand
Sy
Ampere
4.0
Voltage
50-1000V
Polarity
as Marked
Case
Molded Plastic
Lead
Solder Plated
Trademark
sy
Transport Package
Bulk
Specification
RoHS
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
85411000

GBU4005 THRU GBU410

 
SILICON BRIDGE RECTIFIERS
 
Reverse Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Forward Current - 4.0 Amperes


 

1.Datasheet:


Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406
Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406



2.Products list:
 

TYPEMaximum PeakMaximum AverageMaximum ForwardMaximum ReverseMaximum ForwardPackage
ReverseeRectified  Prak Surge CurrentCurrent Voltage
VoltagCurrent@8.3ms Superimposed@VRRM TA=25ºCTA=25ºC
VRRMI(AV)IFSMIRIFVF
VAAμAAV
KBJ4005  GBJ4005504.0150104.01.1GBJ4
KBJ401     GBJ4011004.0150104.01.1
KBJ402     GBJ4022004.0150104.01.1
KBJ404     GBJ4044004.0150104.01.1
KBJ406     GBJ4066004.0150104.01.1
KBJ408     GBJ4088004.0150104.01.1
KBJ410     GBJ41010004.0150104.01.1
GBU4005504.0150104.01.1GBU
GBU4011004.0150104.01.1
GBU4022004.0150104.01.1
GBU4044004.0150104.01.1
GBU4066004.0150104.01.1
GBU4088004.0150104.01.1
GBU41010004.0150104.01.1
KBU6A506.0250106.01.0KBU
KBU6B1006.0250106.01.0
KBU6D2006.0250106.01.0
KBU6G4006.0250106.01.0
KBU6J6006.0250106.01.0
KBU6K8006.0250106.01.0
KBU6M10006.0250106.01.0
KBPC6005506.0125106.01.0KBPC6
KBPC6011006.0125106.01.0
KBPC6022006.0125106.01.0
KBPC6044006.0125106.01.0
KBPC6066006.0125106.01.0
KBPC6088006.0125106.01.0
KBPC61010006.0125106.01.0
GBU6005506.0150106.01.1GBU
GBU6011006.0150106.01.1
GBU6022006.0150106.01.1
GBU6044006.0150106.01.1
GBU6066006.0150106.01.1
GBU6088006.0150106.01.1
GBU61010006.0150106.01.1
KBU8A508.0250108.01.1KBU
KBU8B1008.0250108.01.1
KBU8D2008.0250108.01.1
KBU8G4008.0250108.01.1
KBU8J6008.0250108.01.1
KBU8K8008.0250108.01.1
KBU8M10008.0250108.01.1
GBJ8005508.0170108.01.1GBJ6
GBJ8011008.0170108.01.1
GBJ8022008.0170108.01.1
GBJ8044008.0170108.01.1
GBJ8066008.0170108.01.1
GBJ8088008.0170108.01.1
GBJ81010008.0170108.01.1
KBPC8005508.0250108.01.1KBPC8
KBPC8011008.0250108.01.1
KBPC8022008.0250108.01.1
KBPC8044008.0250108.01.1
KBPC8066008.0250108.01.1
KBPC8088008.0250108.01.1
KBPC81010008.0250108.01.1
3.Reliability Test List:
Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406

4.Product Picture:
 
Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406









5.Our Fair:
Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406

6.Contact Us:


Silicon Bridge Rectifiers Voltage - 50 to 1000 Volts Current - 4.0 Amperes Gbu406

7. FAQ:


1, Are you Manufacturer or trading company?
We are a manufacturer only in diode, bridge rectifier and automotive rectifier diode. We could supply competitive price and fast delivery and good quality with prompt service, we guarantee that we will reply to our customers within 1-12H once we receive the inquiry, we will do the utmost to help to reduce your cost.
 
2. May I have some samples for testing? 

Yes, sure. We offer free samples for you and you only need to cover the international freight for samples. when you have 1st order with us, we will deduct the freight from your first order. 

3. What about the delivery ? 

Usually the lead time is about 1-2 weeks after receiving payment. For many normal parts, we have the quantity in stock and we have the system to ensure the delivery will be on time. 

4. What about the payment terms ?
Order amount is less than $10000: 100% Advance.
Order amount is between $10000 and $20000: 50% Advance and 50% before shipment.
Order amount is more than $20000: 30% Advance and 70% before shipment.
Old customer with good reputation: NET 30days.
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jeky
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now